close

  
Filter options:

Freebase Commons Common /common

Freebase Commons Government /government

Officeholder Basic title Governmental body (if position is part of one) Jurisdiction of office Legislative sessions District represented (if position is district-related) Appointed By (if Position is Appointed) From To
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8/23/1972
  • 6/5/1981
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 10/6/1992
  • 10/20/1999
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 8/10/1990
  • 10/6/1992
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 7/30/2007
  • 12/2/2010
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 12/2/2010
  • 3/6/2013
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • -
  • 3/6/2013
  • -

Comments

Hide